Enrollment

Winglets

Verification

Send your enrollment form first

Upload IGC-file

In cooperation with

Finnlines logo
Biorex logo

Enrolled pilots

Club class
# CS Pilot Glider Club Country Entry fee
1OPRasmussen JohanSaltoSegeflygarna UppsalaSweden
2ISVirtanen MarkoLS-4CumulusFinland
3IARinne AnttiASW 24 WLPIKFinland
4MVValkama MarkkuPIK 20Kiitotien KaunottaretFinland
570Tourula TapioLs7CumulusFinland
6PFPyörre SakariLS-7RACFinland
7EERissanen SamiLS-4bRACFinland
8GEYlihärsilä MikkoLs-7Kuopion Ilmailuyhdistys ryFinland
9YFKulju KariLS4-aTIYFinland
10O1Asikkala JanneDG-300Oulun IlmailukerhoFinland
11G7Carlin PerLS1-fArboga FlygklubbSweden
Open class
# CS Pilot Glider Club Country Entry fee
1KGKangasniemi JarkkoASG-29ERäyskälän IlmailukerhoFinland
2HKSucksdorff MarttiASG29eRACFinland
3IKKKrais JoachimVentus 2cxMFG BlaubeurenGermany
4IKISautter KurtVentus 2cxMLSV RossfeldGermany
5XPJobs ThomasArcus MUppsala FlygklubbSweden
63MSchmid BerndVentus3MLSR AalenGermany
7EXRissanen RikuEB 28 EditionRäyskälän IlmailukerhoFinland
8WHalonen HannuVentus-3THYIKFinland
93WKilpeläinen JariVentus 3MImatran Ilmailukerho ryFinland
107XEriksson BörjeVentus 3TSegelflygarna UppsalaSweden
11URRingertz UlfVentus 2cxTEskilstuna FlygklubbSweden
1219Virki JanneASG-29ECumulus FKFinland
13AKFHyllander MagnusDuoDiscus XLTSegelflygarna UppsalaSweden
14DUOTaimioja AnttiDuoDiscusKouvolan Seudun IlmailuyhdistysFinland
15MUMünch MathiasDG-800bAFZ UnterwössenGermany
16GOKoivula MarttiJS1C Evo 21m JetRACFinland
173GSilvennoinen JuhaLAK-20TKeski-Suomen IlmailijatFinland
18AMKettunen SimoArcus MRACFinland
19ALLehto AnttiVentus-2cxaFESRäyskälän IlmailukerhoFinland
20KAHaikonen IlpoArcus TTIYFinland
21JHSorri JuhaVentus 2cxTKuopion Ilmailuyhdistys ryFinland
222ALehtonen EskoAsg32MiRäyskälän IlmailukerhoFinland
23EZHorma HeikkiASG 29Räyskälä ACFinland
242TJohansson PeterASG29ESegelflygarna UppsalaSweden
25G1Woolley AdamVentus 3GKingaroyAustralia
Racing class
# CS Pilot Glider Club Country Entry fee
1AJJaakkola AkuDiscus 2aRACFinland
2JSKoskiniemi AnttiDiscus 2bNuorisoilmailijatFinland
3EHHirvola HarriVentus 2aRACFinland
4KXKankare NuuttiVentus 2bxCumulusFinland
5EIBauder Karl EugenVentus 2axFliegergruppe BlaubeurenGermany
6LLScutter MatthewDiana 2NAAustralia
7IKISwanström RichardDiscus2TMotala FlygklubbSweden
8N8Niemi HannuN8NuorisoilmailijatFinland
9AARoine KristianLS8-stNuorisoilmailijatFinland
10TANord JanneDiscus2TLidköpings FKSweden
112TSucksdorff PetriDiscus 2Räyskälä ACFinland
1280Kankare JohannesASW 28CumulusFinland